Stemma
Stemma
Coppe"AemmeServizi"
Coppe"AemmeServizi"
Cicli Rossi
Cicli Rossi
http://www.londoncabitalia.it/
LONDON CAB ITALIA
Responsabile -Andrea
Responsabile -Andrea
Elena
Elena
Fabiana, Cesare e Gabriele
Fabiana, Cesare e Gabriele
"Cesare"
"Cesare"
Commenti: 0

I PARTECIPANTI DEL CAPUT MUNDI 2011/2012

 

Numero

Nominativo

Data nascita

33783

Stinco Valerio

12/02/1991

60751

ACCIARINI ANDREA

26/04/1976

60752

GARZIA FEDERICA

18/07/1987

159742

Tomassoni Francesco

02/10/1972

159743

Carpentieri Emanuele

19/02/1984

352251

ZOMPETTA CATERINA

01/02/1980

352252

ROSSETTI DANIELE

31/08/1981

352253

CAPORALE MARCO

13/04/1979

352254

CAMMARANO ALESSANDRO

16/11/1984

352255

LIBERATI LUCA

07/01/1993

352256

VOTTO ALESSIO

10/02/1983

352257

MORICI CLAUDIA

29/04/1985

352258

LELLI CLAUDIA

25/01/1977

352259

CACCIAPAGLIA GIGI

14/08/1969

352260

SANNELLA DAVIDE

09/03/1977

352261

BELLATRECCIA CLAUDIO

09/06/1969

352262

CARACCIOLO FRANCESCA

11/08/1985

352263

FERRARESI TOMMASO

29/12/1977

352264

CORVAGLIA ADRIANO

23/10/1983

352265

PAPPAGALLO RITA

02/01/1976

352266

MECONI MATTEO

11/11/1987

352267

AUGUGLIARO ALESSANDRA

31/01/1987

352268

SCALABRELLA EMANUELE

08/05/1988

352269

LARATTA ANDREA

25/04/1969

352270

DELLA CARITA' FEDERICA

07/04/1982

352271

SIMONE GIOVANNERCO

02/07/1986

352272

Macrì Antonino

23/06/1973

352273

Macrì Caterina

27/03/1978

352274

Coiro Carmen

09/05/1983

352275

Giannotti Floriana

16/11/1977

352276

Pompili Valentino

22/11/1981

352277

Tamburrino Nicola

22/01/1982

352278

De Nichilo Stefano

30/10/1978

352279

Spreca Matteo

04/01/1989

352280

Schiavo Marco

29/10/1981

352281

Meniconi Gianluca

06/11/1984

352282

Graziano Matilde

30/01/1972

352283

Smoljko Alessandra

01/01/1966

352284

Amato Alessandro

30/07/1957

352285

Carfì Giuseppe

21/04/1969

352286

Lista Daniele

10/09/1975

352287

Pompa Nicoletta

20/03/1977

352288

Frigione Giovanni

02/01/1971

352289

Ulissi Paola

29/12/1962

352290

Bacchiocchi Marco

13/09/1973

352291

Mancini Francesca

01/10/1977

352292

Olivieri Giuseppe

10/01/1970

352293

Rosini Francesca

12/10/1974

352294

Mattiacci Daniele

16/09/1976

352295

Tolu Barbara

01/01/1985

352296

Pratesi Mauro

26/08/1962

352297

Licciardelli Marco

20/11/1975

352298

Alivernini Loretana

11/12/1961

352299

Arena Stefano

09/12/1985

352300

Belardinelli Lucia

19/06/1989

352301

Bonanni Paola

26/03/1975

352302

Carpini Mirco

27/12/1982

352303

Centanni Massimiliano

18/11/1972

352304

Centanni Cristian

13/09/1978

352305

Cimo' Emanuele

18/05/1978

352306

Cleri Marco

07/02/1969

352307

Fabbri Fabrizio

27/01/1974

352308

Guidi Alessandra

03/06/1987

352309

Gullo Valentina

01/11/1987

352310

Intorre Claudia

08/06/1991

352311

Ivanova Ivelina

19/02/1977

352312

Pannullo Francesco

15/10/1973

352313

Perri Giampiero

04/12/1963

352314

Zavater Marco

19/08/1974

352315

Inzolia Aurelio

20/05/1968

352316

Carlucci Antonio

06/06/1979

352317

Pomili Germano

16/09/1974

352318

Buongiorno Adriano

03/11/1979

352319

Perini Matteo

13/07/1978

352320

Pittoni Luigi

26/04/1978

352321

D'Onofrio Lorenzo

19/02/1979

352322

Rinaldi Cristina

19/05/1986

352323

Jaccoud Da Silva Fabiana

01/09/1979

352324

Fuoco Valeria

27/07/1979

352325

Frollo Eva

10/01/1983

352326

Luna Monica

09/06/1973

352327

Dell'Anna Silvia

13/06/1989

352328

Calabrese Gaetano

02/12/1976

352329

Cerrone Donatella

24/09/1983

352330

Zardetto Valerio

12/07/1983

352331

Del Mastro Daniela

15/01/1985

352332

Panico Marianna

05/03/1983

352333

Petrillo Mirko

08/04/1984

352334

Pegolini Alessandro

01/02/1986

352335

Giannantoni Alessio

02/07/1979

352336

Lauri Livio

20/05/1979

352337

Bandini Chiara

22/07/1978

352338

Ranieri Giulia

21/06/1985

352339

Tirone Ilenia

10/09/1985

352340

Iacono Emanuele

20/11/1982

352341

Santacesarea Stefania

06/10/1988

352342

Rea Sara

22/09/1987

352343

Ammazzalorso Valeria

01/03/1986

352344

Biasin Jacopo

26/08/1972

352345

Boschetti Patrizia

19/02/1982

352346

Cavalli Annalisa

26/10/1975

352347

Ceglie Niki

05/08/1979

352348

Cigna Marta

05/01/1988

352349

Cortellessa Stefano

28/04/1970

352350

Gaudino Stefania

26/08/1977

352351

Giacopino Onofrio

15/10/1973

352352

Lucchese Giuseppe

15/04/1975

352353

Moretti Bruno

09/10/1954

352354

Rocereto Erika

12/04/1976

352355

Serra Luca

13/01/1976

352356

Zumpano Marco

06/10/1969

352357

SENSI MATTEO

29/12/1982

352358

CASELLA SUSANNA

06/10/1981

352359

ANDREOLI MOIRA

12/04/1973

352360

POLIGNONE LUCA

12/10/1992

352361

AMBROSETTI ENRICO M.

27/06/1991

352362

RUSSO ALESSANDRA

15/11/1989

352363

MANCUSO FABIANO

20/03/1971

352364

ALESSANDRONI DANIELE

06/12/1986

352365

FIORILLI ELISA

20/07/1979

352366

SERAPIGLIA DANIELE

20/01/1978

352367

SPALLOTTA PAOLO

18/03/1972

352368

SCANNICCHIO MATTEO

09/01/1978

354744

Cinà Federica

10/12/1988

354745

Abboud Antoine

27/11/1962

354746

Alfieri Paola

06/03/1976

354794

ANGELINI FABIO

07/06/1991

354795

FRANCESCHETTI MATTEO

30/03/1988

354796

Reari Aurora

13/03/1983

358409

CERRONE ANDREA

14/09/1982

358420

DINO GIUSEPPE

13/09/1976

358499

Macrì Simone

23/11/1976

358500

Federici Alessandro

07/10/1967

367285

GIOVANNERCOLE DANIELE

28/09/1991

367332

Malancona Ilaria

15/06/1979

367355

GULLO MARTINA

31/10/1990

367487

Cola Francesca

18/11/1991

367488

Schembri Fulvio

10/11/1984

367489

LATTANZI RICCARDO

02/05/1989

376109

ALFANO FRANCESCA

13/10/1977

376110

RUGGIERO GRIECO

06/04/1984

376126

Saliola Mirko

17/12/1988

376127

Gabrieli Matteo

27/10/1987

376128

Cilli Elena

15/09/1989

376201

Abbonato Lucrezia

18/07/1981

376202

Congedo Simone

30/09/1985

376217

Fumi Dario

22/04/1986

385951

Corsetti Alessandro

20/01/1992

385952

Basso Chiara

23/12/1980

386004

PAOLO CAROSELLI

12/02/1988

386005

Basile Claudio

20/05/1987

386006

Nardozza Massimo

14/10/1988

386064

Biondo Lorena Cristina

16/12/1980

394366

Colombo Elena

27/02/1978

394367

SPERDUTO ANDREA

27/02/1975

395811

Angelini Fabiana

26/03/1979

395812

Pandolfi Mario

17/12/1968

412621

Milano Liliana

03/04/1985

412622

Lunari Valentina

16/02/1980

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NEUROVOLLEY CAMPIONI 2011 - CAMPIONI D'ITALIA AICS  2010
NEUROVOLLEY CAMPIONI 2011 - CAMPIONI D'ITALIA AICS 2010
DUEMILA12 - CAMPIONI CAPUT 2010 - CAMPIONI ROMA UISP 2011
DUEMILA12 - CAMPIONI CAPUT 2010 - CAMPIONI ROMA UISP 2011
90Fisso - Campioni Malta 2011
90Fisso - Campioni Malta 2011
FREE TIME - CAMPIONI D'ITALIA 2011 AICS
FREE TIME - CAMPIONI D'ITALIA 2011 AICS
MONDO Volley
MONDO Volley
ROMA XI - Campioni Roma UISP 2010
ROMA XI - Campioni Roma UISP 2010
ROSA VOLLEY
ROSA VOLLEY