Stemma
Stemma
Coppe"AemmeServizi"
Coppe"AemmeServizi"
Cicli Rossi
Cicli Rossi
http://www.londoncabitalia.it/
LONDON CAB ITALIA
Responsabile -Andrea
Responsabile -Andrea
Elena
Elena
Fabiana, Cesare e Gabriele
Fabiana, Cesare e Gabriele
"Cesare"
"Cesare"
Commenti: 0

ANDATA

 

 

ANDATA  
   
   
BRADIBALL - ROMA XI 0  3
FREETIME - 90FISSO 3  1
MONDOVOLLEY - NEUROVOLLEY 3  2
DUEMILA12 - ROSAVOLLEY 3  0
NEUROVOLLEY - FREETIME 2  3
90FISSO - DUEMILA12 3  2
ROSAVOLLEY - ROMA XI 0  3
BRADIBALL - MONDOVOLLEY 0  3
FREETIME - MONDOVOLLEY 1  3
BRADIBALL - ROSAVOLLEY 1  3
DUEMILA12 - NEUROVOLLEY 3  2
ROMA XI - 90FISSO 1  3
ROSAVOLLEY - 90FISSO 1  3
BRADIBALL - FREETIME 0  3
NEUROVOLLEY - ROMA XI 3  0
MONDOVOLLEY - DUEMILA12 3  1
90FISSO - BRADIBALL 3  2
DUEMILA12 - FREETIME 0  3
ROMA XI - MONDOVOLLEY 1  3
NEUROVOLLEY - ROSAVOLLEY 3  0
FREETIME - ROMA XI 3  0
BRADIBALL - DUEMILA12 2  3
NEUROVOLLEY - 90FISSO 3  0
MONDOVOLLEY - ROSAVOLLEY 3  1
ROSAVOLLEY - FREETIME 0  3
NEUROVOLLEY - BRADIBALL 3  0
90FISSO - MONDOVOLLEY 1  3
ROMA XI - DUEMILA12 1  3



RITORNO

 

 

RITORNO  
   
   
ROSAVOLLEY - DUEMILA12 0  3
ROMA XI - BRADIBALL 3  0
90FISSO - FREETIME 2  3
NEUROVOLLEY - MONDOVOLLEY 1  3
ROMA XI - ROSAVOLLEY 3  0
FREETIME - NEUROVOLLEY 1  3
DUEMILA12 - 90FISSO 0  3
MONDOVOLLEY - BRADIBALL 3  0
ROMA XI - 90FISSO 2  3
ROSAVOLLEY - BRADIBALL 0  3
FREETIME - MONDOVOLLEY 3  1
NEUROVOLLEY - DUEMILA12 2  3
NEUROVOLLEY - ROMA XI 3  1  
FREETIME - BRADIBALL 3  0
90FISSO - ROSAVOLLEY 3 0
DUEMILA12 - MONDOVOLLEY 3 1
BRADIBALL - 90FISSO 0 3  
FREETIME - DUEMILA12 3 2
ROSAVOLLEY - NEUROVOLLEY 0 3
MONDOVOLLEY - ROMA XI 3 0
DUEMILA12 - BRADIBALL 3 0
ROMA XI  - FREETIME 1 3
90 FISSO - NEUROVOLLEY 0 3
ROSAVOLLEY - MONDOVOLLEY 1 3
BRADIBALL - NEUROVOLLEY 0 3
FREETIME - ROSAVOLLEY 3 0
DUEMILA12 - ROMA XI 3 1 
MONDOVOLLEY - 90FISSO 3 0

 

 

 

SECONDA FASE

  1. 4° / 5°   -----------------------   dal 17 al 31 MARZO
  2. 2° / 7°   -------------------  dal 17 al 31 MARZO
  3. 3°/ 6°    -------------------  dal 17 al 31 MARZO


PLAY OFF ----------------  14/21 Aprile - 5 Maggio

A.1° CLASSIFICATA

      VINCENTE GARA 1

 

B. VINCENTE GARA 2

  VINCENTE GARA 3

 

 

PLAY OUT  -------------------  28 APRILE

C.  8° CLASSIFICATA

  PERDENTE GARA 1

 

D. PERDENTE GARA 2

   PERDENTE GARA 3

 

 

 

FINALE CAPUT MUNDI 2012 ---- DA DEFINIRE 

E. VINCENTE GARE A

VINCENTE GARE B

 

FINALE 3°/4° 

F. PERDENTE GARE A

PERDENTE GARE B

 

FINALE 5°/6°

G. VINCENTE GARE C

VINCENTE GARE D

 

FINALE COPPA DI VETRO 7°/8°

H. PERDENTE GARE C

PERDENTE GARE D

 

 

 

 

* le date possono cambiare

 

 

 

.